Monday, May 28, 2018

14:00, Chambre des Notaires

Masterclass with François Chaplin


R. Finley, J. Gottlieb, A. Uenomachi
play
Scriabine, Fauré
Details

20:00, Chambre des Notaires

Concert


J. Salmona, T. Salmona, Y. Weiler
play
Rachmaninov, Debussy, Liszt, Pierné, Chausson
Details

Tuesday, May 29, 2018

14:00, Chambre des Notaires

Masterclass with Ilja Scheps


J. Lombardo, O. Dupont, S. Tiar
play
Prokofiev, Milhaud
Details

20:00, Chambre des Notaires

Concert


R. Finley, C. Strassel, T. Prat
play
Debussy, Chopin, Ravel, Fauré
Details

Wednesday, May 30, 2018

18:00, Chambre des Notaires

The Off Festival


S. Tiar, B. Lanternier, J. Park
play
Bach, Haydn, Debussy, Chopin, Saint-Saëns, Schubert
Details

20:00, Chambre des Notaires

Concert


G. Vauthier, Z. Zhang, F. Cheng, P. Shahazizyan
play
Debussy, Ravel
Details

Thursday, May 31, 2018

18:00, Chambre des Notaires

The Off Festival


E. Monneron, A. Diss, T. Legris, A. Streicher
play
Bach, Chopin, Gershwin, Schumann, Bizet
Details

20:00, Chambre des Notaires

Concert


R. Coharde, O. Dupont, A. Vieillefosse
play
Prokofiev, Debussy, Liszt, Ravel, Fauré
Details

Friday, June 1, 2018

20:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Concert


G. Vauthier, X. Aymonod, S. Angot
play
Brahms, Debussy, Chopin, Fauré
Details

Saturday, June 2, 2018

11:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Masterclass with Marie-Ange Nguci


B. Martin, J. Kurtz, J. Lombardo
play
Chopin, Dukas
Details

17:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Concert


B. Martin, O. Korber
play
Rachmaninov, Debussy, Ravel, Fauré, Mompou, Korber
Details

20:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Concert


Carte blanche à Michael Cheung

J. Kurtz, J. Lombardo, M. Cheung, D. Novikov, R. Coharde, L. Relkin, S. Tiar, J. Saito, N. Chen
play
Debussy, Ravel, Poulenc, Franck, Chabrier, Hahn, Bizet, Chaminade, Rameau, Gouvy, Messager
Details

Sunday, June 3, 2018

17:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Concert


D. Brennan, J. Gaechter
play
Mozart, Rachmaninov, Chopin, Beethoven, Fauré, Rameau
Details

20:00, Fondation Dosne-Thiers

Concert


B. Martin, J. Kurtz, R. Finley, G. Vauthier, J. Lombardo, M. Cheung, X. Aymonod, F. Cheng, R. Coharde, T. Prat, S. Angot, O. Dupont
play
Debussy, Milhaud, Ravel, Saint-Saëns, Dukas
Details